Rangliste
Datum: 20.09.2019
Auflassort: 40 millas  
Uhrzeit: 19:21:16
Auflass: 20.09.2019 09:45:00
Entfernung: 109000 m    
Gesamt gesetzt: 480 Tauben    


Rang
  Taubennummer Zuechtername
Ankunftszeit
Geschwindigkeit

1
  DV01619-19-318 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
11:11:37,04
1.258,408 m
2
  NL-19-1729309 Bélgica de Weerd
11:11:38,49
1.258,057 m
2
  DV06687-19-501 Rudi
11:11:38,49
1.258,057 m
4
  DV02651-19-934 Oma Edith
11:11:39,57
1.257,796 m
5
  DV04966-19-373 Gernot Häfele
11:11:39,81
1.257,738 m
6
  DV09773-19-838 Team Eichsfeld ladies
11:11:39,82
1.257,735 m
6
  CH-19-8780 Team Jud Family
11:11:39,82
1.257,735 m
8
  DV06687-19-506 Dach 2000
11:11:40,92
1.257,469 m
8
  DV01906-19-1198 Team SG Schubert
11:11:40,92
1.257,469 m
10
  PT-19-9010094 Familie Zimmermann
11:11:41,55
1.257,317 m
10
  DV04762-19-626 Team Walldorf
11:11:41,55
1.257,317 m
12
  DV06658-19-2297 Tariq Masood Team Pakistan
11:11:41,56
1.257,315 m
13
  DV03636-19-984 Team Tauben-Versteigerung.de
11:11:43,13
1.256,935 m
14
  DV09614-19-614 Team Prignitz Ladys
11:11:43,38
1.256,875 m
15
  DV06838-19-905 Hotel Adelmann
11:11:44,09
1.256,703 m
16
  HU-19-11-43108 TEAM LOUIS
11:11:44,81
1.256,530 m
17
  NL-19-1579055 Ladys Kroon & Kroon
11:11:45,21
1.256,433 m
18
  DV02651-19-947 Team Hero
11:11:45,45
1.256,375 m
19
  DV06687-19-510 Dach 2000
11:11:45,94
1.256,257 m
20
  DV04542-19-696 Team Bialas
11:11:46,65
1.256,085 m
21
  DV08469-19-104 Team Zeppelin HBR
11:11:46,66
1.256,083 m
22
  DV02125-19-59 Team Deichgrafen
11:11:47,04
1.255,991 m
23
  ES-185136-19 DERBY DE IBIZA
11:11:47,29
1.255,931 m
24
  DV04966-19-381 Gernot Häfele
11:11:47,30
1.255,929 m
25
  DV06658-19-2298 Tariq Masood Team Pakistan
11:11:47,67
1.255,839 m
26
  DV07107-19-929 Leyflyer
11:11:47,69
1.255,835 m
27
  DV01795-19-675 Team Rachner
11:11:48,81
1.255,565 m
28
  DV07107-19-948 Leyflyer
11:11:49,06
1.255,504 m
29
  DV4052-19-763 SG Göbel und Sohn
11:11:49,32
1.255,442 m
30
  DV03400-19-291 Team W.R.B.
11:11:49,56
1.255,384 m
30
  NL-19-1729333 Bélgica de Weerd
11:11:49,56
1.255,384 m
32
  DV09084-19-5898 Team W.R.B.
11:11:50,21
1.255,227 m
33
  DV01373-19-184 Team Ecki
11:11:50,69
1.255,111 m
34
  DV04281-19-798 Birgit Daniels
11:11:52,86
1.254,589 m
35
  DV02690-19-688 Team Olaf Lorenz
11:11:53,59
1.254,413 m
36
  DV0779-19-97 Team Westerwald
11:11:54,30
1.254,243 m
37
  DV03214-19-46 Hemann / Meyer
11:11:54,55
1.254,183 m
38
  DV01342-19-534 Coesfeld Laydis
11:11:55,01
1.254,072 m
39
  DV04195-19-1042 ZG Helios
11:11:55,51
1.253,952 m
40
  DV06658-19-2287 Alfred Kalinowski
11:11:55,52
1.253,949 m
41
  DV06617-19-161 Team Van De Hüpf
11:11:55,94
1.253,848 m
41
  DV07121-19-267 Ulrich Rademacher
11:11:55,94
1.253,848 m
43
  DV03500-19-415 LadyTeam Losi
11:11:56,58
1.253,694 m
44
  CH-19-01331 Team Peixoto + Pimenta
11:11:57,54
1.253,464 m
45
  DV09618-19-23 Celina Roediger
11:11:57,55
1.253,461 m
46
  DV05848-19-714 Team LuMaBs
11:11:58,20
1.253,305 m
47
  DV02125-19-51 Team Deichgrafen ladys
11:11:58,44
1.253,248 m
48
  BE-19-5060349 LEYEN-PALOMA RACING-TEAM
11:11:59,17
1.253,072 m
48
  DV08143-19-629 Lother Burchhardt
11:11:59,17
1.253,072 m
50
  DV01829-19-549 Richard Reiss
11:12:00,55
1.252,741 m
51
  NL-19-1729313 Bélgica de Weerd
11:12:01,03
1.252,626 m
52
  DV02651-19-937 Oma Edith
11:12:01,04
1.252,623 m
53
  DV0494-19-906 Christof Bartels
11:12:01,46
1.252,523 m
54
  BE-19-5060342 LEYEN-PALOMA RACING-TEAM
11:12:01,72
1.252,460 m
55
  DV03611-19-110 Lücking loft
11:12:01,96
1.252,403 m
56
  DV01342-19-759 Ladykracher 1904
11:12:01,97
1.252,400 m
57
  DV09835-19-229 Team Ostseeflug Usedom OLR
11:12:02,38
1.252,302 m
58
  DV09683-19-206 Lilly Marien
11:12:02,39
1.252,300 m
59
  DV08199-19-179 Team Preussen-Derby
11:12:03,28
1.252,086 m
60
  DV09618-19-557 Team Happiness
11:12:04,04
1.251,904 m
61
  DV06799-19-164 Renate Axer
11:12:04,05
1.251,902 m
62
  DV0514-19-279 Team Sylt 2000 - Held
11:12:04,48
1.251,799 m
63
  DV06838-19-904 Hotel Adelmann
11:12:05,02
1.251,669 m
63
  DV03400-19-381 Team W.R.B.
11:12:05,02
1.251,669 m
65
  DV07107-19-971 Leyflyer
11:12:05,53
1.251,547 m
66
  DV0100-19-3064 Marlies Müller
11:12:06,51
1.251,313 m
67
  DV0494-19-830 Bernhard Görlich
11:12:07,48
1.251,080 m
68
  DV0494-19-929 Christof Bartels
11:12:07,73
1.251,020 m
69
  DV06658-19-2281 Alanis- Mija
11:12:08,22
1.250,903 m
70
  DV03111-19-598 Peter Stephan
11:12:09,41
1.250,619 m
71
  DV03938-19-65 Uwe Pepe
11:12:09,89
1.250,504 m
72
  DV04966-19-399 Team Bamboleo Astrid
11:12:10,37
1.250,389 m
72
  DV0849-19-401 Karl-Heinz Koch
11:12:10,37
1.250,389 m
74
  NL-19-1729312 Bélgica de Weerd
11:12:10,38
1.250,387 m
75
  DV01619-19-421 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
11:12:11,07
1.250,222 m
76
  DV07093-19-54 Ralf Nisbach
11:12:12,46
1.249,890 m
77
  DV03400-19-355 Team W.R.B.
11:12:13,18
1.249,718 m
78
  DV03716-19-104 Team Purge-Agatic
11:12:13,90
1.249,546 m
79
  DV08611-19-955 Coesfeld Laydis
11:12:15,15
1.249,247 m
80
  CH-19-19265 Alp Race Team
11:12:15,65
1.249,128 m
81
  DV08469-19-63 Team Zeppelin HBR
11:12:18,05
1.248,556 m
82
  DV01219-19-419 Team Gärtner
11:12:18,53
1.248,441 m
83
  DV08450-19-46 Heiner Höing
11:12:18,54
1.248,439 m
83
  NL-19-1295701 Jannie en Liv
11:12:18,54
1.248,439 m
85
  DV01829-19-535 Richard Reiss
11:12:18,96
1.248,339 m
86
  DV03379-19-731 Team Tollisan
11:12:18,97
1.248,337 m
87
  PT-19-9010095 Familie Zimmermann
11:12:18,98
1.248,334 m
88
  DV03684-19-271 Team werne
11:12:20,62
1.247,943 m
89
  DV07024-19-380 Team Purge-Agatic
11:12:21,60
1.247,710 m
90
  NL-19-1420854 The Dutch diva-s
11:12:24,25
1.247,080 m
90
  NL-19-1295686 Jannie en Liv
11:12:24,25
1.247,080 m
92
  NL-19-1579054 Ladys Kroon & Kroon
11:12:25,66
1.246,744 m
93
  NL-19-1295644 Theo en Falk
11:12:26,91
1.246,447 m
94
  DV01342-19-751 Ladykracher 1904
11:12:27,40
1.246,331 m
95
  DV06832-19-237 Christian Alfermann
11:12:27,69
1.246,262 m
96
  DV07637-19-63 Team K-H-W
11:12:29,18
1.245,908 m
97
  DV04306-19-190 Der fliegende Gastwirt
11:12:30,15
1.245,678 m
97
  DV03214-19-49 Hemann / Meyer
11:12:30,15
1.245,678 m
99
  ES-177961-19 Team werne
11:12:30,60
1.245,572 m
100
  DV09614-19-550 Team Prignitz Ladys
11:12:30,84
1.245,515 m
101
  NL-19-1296815 Jannie en Liv
11:12:31,14
1.245,443 m
101
  DV01619-19-5 Team Tollisan
11:12:31,14
1.245,443 m
103
  DV08717-19-229 Team Gummibären
11:12:31,85
1.245,275 m
104
  DV0514-19-275 Team Sylt 2000 - Held
11:12:31,86
1.245,273 m
105
  DV05679-19-718 Team Taubenfreunde Hövelhof
11:12:32,57
1.245,104 m
105
  DV05679-19-719 Team Taubenfreunde Hövelhof
11:12:32,57
1.245,104 m
107
  DV04775-19-151 Team Dollenchen
11:12:33,27
1.244,939 m
108
  CH-19-19184 Team Bonsemeier
11:12:33,28
1.244,936 m
109
  DV6658-19-2093 Team M+S
11:12:35,68
1.244,368 m
110
  DV01342-19-370 Coesfeld Laydis
11:12:35,92
1.244,311 m
111
  NL-19-1296818 Jannie en Liv
11:12:36,65
1.244,138 m
112
  DV05536-19-680 TEAM Germany
11:12:37,67
1.243,897 m
112
  DV0620-19-405 Team Tollisan
11:12:37,67
1.243,897 m
114
  CH-19-19263 Lady Eve´s Team
11:12:38,38
1.243,729 m
115
  DV04372-19-359 Team Moers
11:12:39,12
1.243,554 m
116
  DV03684-19-147 Team werne
11:12:39,60
1.243,440 m
117
  NL-19-1729303 Bélgica de Weerd
11:12:40,82
1.243,152 m
118
  DV04306-19-191 Der fliegende Gastwirt
11:12:42,51
1.242,753 m
119
  DV06687-19-504 Rudi
11:12:43,01
1.242,635 m
120
  NL-19-1584508 Frank Nebig
11:12:43,26
1.242,575 m
121
  DV03400-19-343 Team W.R.B.
11:12:44,97
1.242,172 m
122
  DV01820-19-1822 Team Uschi
11:12:46,18
1.241,886 m
123
  DV04542-19-701 Team Bialas
11:12:46,91
1.241,714 m
124
  NL-19-1657753 Johanna Strijen
11:12:47,40
1.241,599 m
125
  DV0620-19-410 Team Tollisan
11:12:48,15
1.241,422 m
126
  DV04966-19-382 Gernot Häfele
11:12:50,09
1.240,965 m
127
  NL-19-1064795 Lady Team Heimkehr körrenzig
11:12:50,82
1.240,793 m
128
  DV04775-19-153 Team Dollenchen
11:12:52,29
1.240,447 m
129
  DV02651-19-942 Oma Edith
11:12:52,79
1.240,330 m
130
  DV03753-19-114 Team Van Onna
11:12:53,76
1.240,101 m
131
  DV06030-19-689 Team Taubenfreunde Hövelhof
11:12:56,20
1.239,528 m
132
  DV03500-19-73 Team Lornatus-Wilk
11:12:56,46
1.239,467 m
133
  DV04195-19-1022 ZG Helios
11:12:57,91
1.239,126 m
134
  DV09618-19-18 Team Waschlappen
11:13:00,57
1.238,502 m
135
  DV01906-19-1199 SG Schubert
11:13:01,54
1.238,275 m
136
  DV01726-19-228 Team Heimatliebe
11:13:03,51
1.237,813 m
137
  DV0514-19-267 Team Sylt 2000 - Held
11:13:04,97
1.237,471 m
138
  DV06832-19-239 Christian Alfermann
11:13:05,47
1.237,354 m
138
  DV07637-19-72 Team K-H-W
11:13:05,47
1.237,354 m
140
  DV09394-19-647 Team Preussen-Derby
11:13:06,46
1.237,122 m
141
  ES-073145-19 Tándem Salva - Salado - Bohai
11:13:07,21
1.236,947 m
142
  DV6658-19-2092 Team M+S
11:13:07,72
1.236,828 m
143
  DV06687-19-503 Rudi
11:13:08,02
1.236,757 m
144
  DV01553-19-343 Team Lady Paloma L Krieger
11:13:08,28
1.236,696 m
145
  DV04858-19-1152 TEAM Germany
11:13:08,61
1.236,619 m
146
  DV06761-19-169 Team Bianca u. Peter Kocks
11:13:08,88
1.236,556 m
147
  DV08501-19-970 Team Simone
11:13:10,66
1.236,140 m
148
  DV01075-19-25 ORCUN YAYLA
11:13:12,39
1.235,736 m
149
  DV01906-19-1183 Team SG Schubert
11:13:12,40
1.235,734 m
150
  DV03716-19-105 Team Purge-Agatic
11:13:12,67
1.235,671 m
150
  DV02690-19-686 Team Olaf Lorenz
11:13:12,67
1.235,671 m
152
  NL-19-1420934 The Dutch diva-s
11:13:12,93
1.235,610 m
153
  DV03938-19-62 Uwe Pepe
11:13:13,32
1.235,519 m
154
  DV09618-19-333 Team Eichsfeld ladies
11:13:14,11
1.235,334 m
155
  DV08469-19-72 Team Zeppelin HBR
11:13:14,51
1.235,241 m
156
  CH-19-19185 Team Bonsemeier
11:13:15,56
1.234,997 m
157
  DV02444-19-592 Team Lole
11:13:18,03
1.234,421 m
158
  DV01619-19-422 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
11:13:19,03
1.234,188 m
159
  DV03111-19-647 Peter Stephan
11:13:20,06
1.233,948 m
160
  DV01906-19-1205 Team SG Schubert
11:13:20,07
1.233,945 m
161
  DV01795-19-668 Team Rachner
11:13:20,33
1.233,885 m
162
  DV03938-19-58 Uwe Pepe
11:13:20,87
1.233,759 m
163
  DV02690-19-684 Team Olaf Lorenz
11:13:22,66
1.233,343 m
163
  DV04966-19-301 Marco Häfele
11:13:22,66
1.233,343 m
165
  DV08717-19-135 Team Gummibären
11:13:22,94
1.233,278 m
166
  DV06687-19-507 Dach 2000
11:13:23,21
1.233,215 m
167
  DV01896-19-816 Familie Zimmermann
11:13:23,88
1.233,059 m
168
  CH-19-19264 Alp Race Team
11:13:24,54
1.232,906 m
169
  NL-19-1729311 Bélgica de Weerd
11:13:24,81
1.232,843 m
170
  DV02272-19-249 WOT - Citybird
11:13:25,57
1.232,666 m
171
  DV0162-19-599 T. Zeppelin HBR - Hans Jürgen
11:13:25,84
1.232,604 m
172
  DV09618-19-554 Team Eichsfeld
11:13:26,43
1.232,467 m
173
  DV04897-19-292 Kleck Johannes
11:13:26,95
1.232,346 m
174
  DV01619-19-31 Lady Team Tollisan
11:13:27,47
1.232,225 m
175
  NL-19-1430041 Team Pollies & Co
11:13:27,74
1.232,162 m
176
  DV02903-19-1226 S, G, Beeri-Sommer
11:13:28,02
1.232,097 m
177
  DV06348-19-44 Team Frankomarino
11:13:28,77
1.231,923 m
178
  DV08147-19-173 Dr. Michael Buxton
11:13:29,05
1.231,858 m
179
  DV06799-19-194 Renate Axer
11:13:29,55
1.231,742 m
180
  NL-19-1105427 Christa Driessen
11:13:31,31
1.231,334 m
181
  DV01759-19-320 TEAM Germany
11:13:31,58
1.231,272 m
182
  CH-19-7759 Alp Race Team
11:13:33,19
1.230,898 m
183
  DV01906-19-1194 Team SG Schubert
11:13:33,71
1.230,778 m
184
  DV04103-19-781 Team Deichgrafen
11:13:34,31
1.230,639 m
185
  DV09618-19-41 Team Eichsfeld
11:13:35,30
1.230,410 m
186
  DV09773-19-837 Team Happiness
11:13:35,83
1.230,287 m
186
  DV04812-19-904 TEAM Germany
11:13:35,83
1.230,287 m
188
  DV09683-19-209 TEAM Germany
11:13:37,34
1.229,938 m
189
  NL-19-1429763 Team Pollies & Co
11:13:38,12
1.229,757 m
190
  DV03400-19-384 Team W.R.B.
11:13:38,95
1.229,565 m
191
  DV07396-19-160 Tobias & Friedrich Ibing
11:13:39,71
1.229,390 m
191
  HU-19-11-43122 TEAM LOUIS
11:13:39,71
1.229,390 m
193
  DV04306-19-183 Der fliegende Gastwirt
11:13:43,42
1.228,533 m
194
  DV01553-19-361 Team Strommenger-Schneiders
11:13:43,98
1.228,404 m
195
  DV06761-19-166 Team Bianca u. Peter Kocks
11:13:43,99
1.228,401 m
196
  DV08469-19-702 Team Zeppelin HBR - Reiner Wei
11:13:44,63
1.228,254 m
197
  DV03684-19-135 Team werne
11:13:44,90
1.228,192 m
198
  DV01759-19-312 TEAM Germany
11:13:44,91
1.228,189 m
199
  DV02117-19-174 Lady Team Stieneker & Koffler
11:13:44,92
1.228,187 m
200
  DV02271-19-252 Team Deichgrafen
11:13:45,57
1.228,037 m
200
  DV0494-19-924 Christof Bartels
11:13:45,57
1.228,037 m
202
  DV01943-19-489 Team Tollisan
11:13:45,87
1.227,968 m
203
  DV01619-19-211 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
11:13:47,96
1.227,486 m
204
  NL-19-1295641 Theo en Falk
11:13:50,01
1.227,014 m
205
  CH-19-1759 Team Jud Family
11:13:50,03
1.227,009 m
206
  DV01607-19-399 Taubenandi
11:13:50,30
1.226,947 m
207
  ES-177825-19 Juan Cabot
11:13:50,97
1.226,793 m
208
  DV08943-19-286 Team Bernberg
11:13:52,55
1.226,430 m
209
  DV04775-19-154 Team Dollenchen
11:13:52,56
1.226,427 m
210
  DV08717-19-162 Familie Zimmermann
11:13:54,17
1.226,057 m
211
  DV01714-19-205 Alfred Kalinowski
11:13:55,75
1.225,694 m
212
  DV01553-19-329 Team Strommenger-Schneiders
11:13:56,04
1.225,628 m
213
  DV01553-19-341 Team Lady Paloma L Krieger
11:13:56,88
1.225,435 m
214
  DV01829-19-508 Richard Reiss
11:13:57,90
1.225,200 m
215
  DV04320-19-53 Team Stöber
11:13:58,68
1.225,021 m
216
  DV03684-19-273 Team werne
11:14:00,22
1.224,668 m
217
  DV0849-19-363 Karl-Heinz Koch
11:14:01,24
1.224,434 m
218
  DV03938-19-70 Uwe Pepe
11:14:02,02
1.224,256 m
219
  DV08503-19-1351 SG Engeloft-Rosenwald
11:14:03,27
1.223,969 m
220
  ES-073146-19 Tándem Salva - Salado - Bohai
11:14:03,28
1.223,967 m
221
  DV01619-19-594 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
11:14:04,33
1.223,726 m
222
  DV0779-19-96 Team Westerwald
11:14:04,89
1.223,598 m
223
  DV01373-19-179 Team Ecki
11:14:07,10
1.223,093 m
224
  DV06617-19-107 Team Van De Hüpf
11:14:08,85
1.222,692 m
225
  DV6658-19-2091 Team M+S
11:14:09,38
1.222,571 m
226
  CH-19-19268 Lady Eve´s Team
11:14:11,84
1.222,009 m
227
  DV01619-19-595 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
11:14:12,87
1.221,774 m
228
  DV01795-19-666 Team Rachner
11:14:14,24
1.221,461 m
229
  NL-19-1420937 The Dutch diva-s
11:14:14,53
1.221,395 m
229
  DV01553-19-335 Team Strommenger-Schneiders
11:14:14,53
1.221,395 m
231
  DV06030-19-660 Team Taubenfreunde Hövelhof
11:14:14,54
1.221,393 m
232
  NL-19-1295659 Theo en Falk
11:14:21,84
1.219,730 m
233
  DV01759-19-340 TEAM Germany
11:14:23,34
1.219,389 m
234
  DV01155-19-110 ASTAUBENDERBY.de
11:14:23,98
1.219,243 m
235
  DV03611-19-109 Lücking loft
11:14:27,65
1.218,410 m
236
  DV01619-19-319 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
11:14:28,78
1.218,153 m
237
  DV08483-19-650 Team W.R.B.
11:14:29,81
1.217,920 m
238
  DV05536-19-659 TEAM Germany
11:14:30,83
1.217,688 m
239
  DV0983-19-807 Lother Fischer
11:14:32,39
1.217,335 m
240
  DV01820-19-1840 Team Uschi
11:14:35,56
1.216,617 m
241
  DV02413-19-1307 SG Gebürder Reinhard
11:14:36,58
1.216,386 m
242
  DV02906-19-437 Lady Team Heimkehr körrenzig
11:14:37,37
1.216,207 m
243
  DV08483-19-863 Team W.R.B.
11:14:37,91
1.216,085 m
244
  DV02271-19-257 Team Deichgrafen ladys
11:14:38,71
1.215,904 m
245
  DV09065-19-40 Werner Unstedde
11:14:39,59
1.215,706 m
246
  DV03379-19-720 Team Heimkehr Körrenzig
11:14:41,83
1.215,200 m
247
  DV06658-19-2288 Alanis- Mija
11:14:42,37
1.215,078 m
248
  DV06697-19-24 Team Lornatus-Wilk
11:14:42,93
1.214,951 m
249
  DV08717-19-158 Familie Zimmermann
11:14:45,88
1.214,286 m
250
  CH-19-8775 Team Jud Family
11:14:46,18
1.214,218 m
251
  DV07107-19-972 Leyflyer
11:14:47,67
1.213,882 m
252
  DV08717-19-134 Team Gummibären
11:14:47,69
1.213,878 m
253
  NL-19-1657754 Johanna Strijen
11:14:48,88
1.213,610 m
254
  DV06687-19-508 Dach 2000
11:14:48,90
1.213,605 m
255
  HU-19-11-43126 TEAM LOUIS
11:14:49,99
1.213,360 m
256
  DV03684-19-151 Team werne
11:14:51,03
1.213,126 m
257
  DV04966-19-421 Team Bamboleo Astrid
11:14:51,33
1.213,058 m
257
  DV04923-19-1120 Team Walldorf
11:14:51,33
1.213,058 m
259
  DV02413-19-1303 SG Gebürder Reinhard
11:14:52,05
1.212,896 m
260
  DV06687-19-502 Rudi
11:14:54,01
1.212,456 m
261
  DV04812-19-924 TEAM Germany
11:14:55,53
1.212,114 m
262
  DV0779-19-86 Team Westerwald
11:14:56,42
1.211,914 m
263
  DV03153-19-66 Team Ostseeflug Usedom OLR
11:14:58,75
1.211,391 m
264
  DV09564-19-427 Familie Zimmermann
11:14:59,89
1.211,135 m
265
  DV06348-19-30 Team Frankomarino
11:15:00,69
1.210,956 m
266
  DV09683-19-252 Lilly Marien
11:15:01,12
1.210,859 m
267
  DV01619-19-39 Lady Team Tollisan
11:15:01,43
1.210,790 m
268
  DV03153-19-29 Team Grambin
11:15:02,58
1.210,532 m
269
  DV08717-19-155 Familie Zimmermann
11:15:02,90
1.210,460 m
270
  DV0983-19-833 Lother Fischer
11:15:04,18
1.210,174 m
271
  DV06038-19-72 Team Ostseeflug Usedom OLR
11:15:06,02
1.209,762 m
272
  DV03500-19-83 Team Lornatus-Wilk
11:15:06,64
1.209,623 m
273
  DV0100-19-3061 Marlies Müller
11:15:08,16
1.209,283 m
274
  DV06832-19-227 Christian Alfermann
11:15:08,48
1.209,212 m
275
  ES-185147-19 DERBY DE IBIZA
11:15:11,43
1.208,553 m
276
  DV01182-19-94 Team Deichgrafen
11:15:12,52
1.208,309 m
277
  DV03111-19-641 Peter Stephan
11:15:14,32
1.207,907 m
278
  DV01592-19-477 Team Fenten Heinz
11:15:15,60
1.207,622 m
279
  DV03938-19-69 Alfred Kalinowski
11:15:16,03
1.207,526 m
280
  DV7974-19-1084 TEAM LOUIS
11:15:18,04
1.207,078 m
281
  ES-180957-19 Tándem Salva - Salado - Bohai
11:15:18,59
1.206,956 m
282
  NL-19-1420825 The Dutch diva-s
11:15:19,63
1.206,724 m
283
  PT-19-9010093 Familie Zimmermann
11:15:21,16
1.206,383 m
284
  DV04320-19-50 Team Stöber
11:15:22,20
1.206,152 m
285
  DV0849-19-412 Karl-Heinz Koch
11:15:23,97
1.205,758 m
286
  NL-19-1420853 The Dutch diva-s
11:15:24,53
1.205,634 m
287
  DV08943-19-292 Team Bernberg
11:15:30,15
1.204,386 m
288
  DV06903-19-97 Team Tauben-Versteigerung.de
11:15:36,74
1.202,926 m
289
  DV01075-19-26 ORCUN YAYLA
11:15:42,09
1.201,744 m
290
  DV09773-19-783 Team Eichsfeld
11:15:45,30
1.201,035 m
291
  DV05536-19-663 TEAM Germany
11:15:54,99
1.198,902 m
292
  DV04117-19-2219 Team Moers
11:15:58,71
1.198,085 m
293
  THAI-19-24000 Team Ostseeflug Usedom OLR
11:16:00,98
1.197,587 m
294
  CAN-19-974495 Team Gummibären
11:16:02,35
1.197,286 m
295
  DV09618-19-556 Team Eichsfeld ladies
11:16:11,08
1.195,376 m
296
  DV02903-19-1200 S, G, Beeri-Sommer
11:16:11,40
1.195,306 m
297
  DV08469-19-727 Team Zeppelin HBR - Reiner Wei
11:16:12,46
1.195,075 m
298
  DV01769-19-69 Andreas Drapa
11:16:14,94
1.194,533 m
299
  DV07608-19-797 Team Ute
11:16:15,99
1.194,304 m
300
  DV01726-19-235 Team Heimatliebe
11:16:16,80
1.194,127 m
301
  CH-19-8781 Team Jud Family
11:16:20,68
1.193,282 m
302
  DV04523-19-466 Team Mühle Gladen
11:16:22,22
1.192,947 m
303
  DV03400-19-365 Team W.R.B.
11:16:23,57
1.192,653 m
304
  DV05848-19-670 Team LuMaBs
11:16:36,22
1.189,908 m
305
  DV01906-19-1215 SG Schubert
11:16:42,93
1.188,457 m
306
  DV04372-19-360 Team Moers
11:16:45,44
1.187,915 m
307
  DV07538-19-1879 Team Höellenbrand
11:16:47,70
1.187,428 m
308
  DV01155-19-112 ASTAUBENDERBY.de
11:17:05,82
1.183,534 m
309
  DV01553-19-408 Siegfried & Eva Beermann
11:17:06,88
1.183,307 m
310
  DV6658-19-2099 Team M+S
11:17:31,14
1.178,136 m
311
  DV04306-19-193 Der fliegende Gastwirt
11:17:39,29
1.176,409 m
312
  DV08483-19-683 Team W.R.B.
11:18:19,07
1.168,051 m
313
  DV09040-19-33 Team Grambin
11:18:38,88
1.163,933 m
314
  DV01607-19-400 Taubenandi
11:18:38,89
1.163,931 m
315
  DV02651-19-949 Oma Edith
11:19:36,60
1.152,098 m
316
  DV4052-19-760 SG Göbel und Sohn
11:19:37,17
1.151,982 m
317
  DV06348-19-15 Team Frankomarino
11:19:48,59
1.149,669 m
318
  DV06799-19-184 Renate Axer
11:20:02,62
1.146,841 m
319
  NL-19-1578762 Damas DHP Cultura
11:21:45,04
1.126,607 m
320
  DV09614-19-552 Team Prignitz Ladys
11:21:47,08
1.126,211 m
321
  DV02444-19-594 Team Lole
11:21:58,71
1.123,960 m
322
  NL-19-1578764 Damas DHP Cultura
11:22:51,42
1.113,870 m
323
  DV01342-19-752 Ladykracher 1904
11:22:58,50
1.112,528 m
324
  ES-177988-19 Scottland
11:23:05,33
1.111,237 m
325
  DV01373-19-180 Team Ecki
11:25:15,86
1.087,126 m
326
  DV04103-19-782 Team Deichgrafen
11:25:18,36
1.086,674 m
327
  DV01373-19-183 Team Ecki
11:25:31,90
1.084,235 m
328
  DV0779-19-98 Team Westerwald
11:25:32,74
1.084,084 m
329
  DV01155-19-117 ASTAUBENDERBY.de
11:27:29,39
1.063,520 m
330
  CH-19-18014 Team Frohmatta
11:28:14,38
1.055,795 m
331
  DV09683-19-228 Lilly Marien
11:29:02,06
1.047,731 m
332
  DV04966-19-386 Gernot Häfele
11:34:02,86
999,562 m
333
  DV03268-19-613 Team SUJUAN BW
11:34:13,54
997,933 m
334
  DV01219-19-470 Team Gärtner
11:34:42,49
993,544 m
335
  ES-177841-19 Juan Cabot
11:40:12,10
946,166 m
336
  DV06658-19-2286 Tariq Masood Team Pakistan
11:45:28,34
904,772 m
337
  NL-19-1584502 Frank Nebig
11:46:04,26
900,298 m
338
  DV06838-19-901 Hotel Adelmann
11:47:28,18
890,016 m
339
  DV04923-19-1230 Team SUJUAN BW
11:57:17,66
823,920 m
340
  DV06254-19-24 Roland kling
12:00:04,22
806,987 m
341
  DV06658-19-2295 Alanis- Mija
12:08:43,33
758,407 m
342
  DV08943-19-291 Team Bernberg
12:46:31,26
600,481 m
343
  DV0792-19-1 Lady Team Tollisan
12:46:34,51
600,302 m
344
  DV06658-19-2290 Uwe Pepe
12:46:47,10
599,609 m
345
  DV09021-19-665 Rolf Huchthausen
12:46:49,71
599,465 m
346
  DV08450-19-54 Heiner Höing
12:47:04,18
598,671 m
347
  DV09065-19-25 Werner Unstedde
12:47:18,68
597,878 m
348
  DV03684-19-150 Team werne
12:47:21,63
597,717 m
349
  DV01619-19-10 Team Tollisan
12:47:22,46
597,671 m
350
  DV1654-19-485 Lady Team Stieneker & Koffler
12:47:40,25
596,701 m
351
  DV06799-19-111 Renate Axer
12:47:40,62
596,681 m
352
  NL-19-1420849 The Dutch diva-s
12:47:41,46
596,635 m
353
  DV04775-19-152 Team Dollenchen
12:47:46,41
596,366 m
354
  DV03500-19-424 LadyTeam Losi
12:47:46,76
596,347 m
355
  NL-19-1584571 Frank Nebig
12:47:48,21
596,268 m
356
  DV01714-19-243 Alfred Kalinowski
12:47:56,07
595,841 m
357
  DV02444-19-584 Team Lole
12:48:05,59
595,325 m
358
  DV04372-19-358 Team Moers
12:48:08,64
595,160 m
359
  DV03111-19-639 Peter Stephan
12:48:16,93
594,711 m
360
  DV0514-19-271 Team Sylt 2000 - Held
12:48:37,04
593,625 m
361
  DV06687-19-505 Rudi
12:48:44,63
593,217 m
362
  CH-19-18015 Team Frohmatta
12:48:47,87
593,042 m
363
  CH-19-1760 Team Jud Family
12:48:56,41
592,583 m
364
  ES-185142-19 DERBY DE IBIZA
12:49:31,17
590,723 m
365
  DV06799-19-109 Renate Axer
12:49:39,33
590,288 m
366
  DV07107-19-942 Leyflyer
12:49:57,53
589,320 m
367
  DV01829-19-552 Richard Reiss
12:50:50,97
586,496 m
368
  DV01553-19-340 Team Strommenger-Schneiders
12:51:30,08
584,446 m
369
  DV06697-19-29 Team Lornatus-Wilk
12:51:57,23
583,031 m
370
  DV0792-19-33 Lady Team Tollisan
12:52:09,84
582,376 m
371
  DV0494-19-833 Bernhard Görlich
12:52:20,79
581,809 m
372
  DV07277-19-1358 Team Deichgrafen
12:52:53,06
580,144 m
373
  DV01906-19-1197 SG Schubert
12:55:48,08
571,274 m
374
  DV0100-19-3060 Marlies Müller
12:58:07,37
564,407 m
375
  DV1654-19-488 Lady Team Stieneker & Koffler
13:00:34,47
557,332 m
376
  DV01553-19-342 Team Lady Paloma L Krieger
13:00:37,49
557,188 m
377
  DV01906-19-1187 SG Schubert
13:02:48,08
551,057 m
378
  DV08717-19-166 Familie Zimmermann
13:02:52,04
550,874 m
379
  DV06407-19-341 Team Tauben-Versteigerung.de
13:04:19,33
546,853 m
380
  DV07107-19-966 Leyflyer
13:06:00,42
542,269 m
381
  DV04812-19-917 TEAM Germany
13:06:40,20
540,486 m
382
  DV4052-19-761 SG Göbel und Sohn
13:08:37,99
535,276 m
383
  DV06254-19-9 Roland kling
13:08:44,88
534,974 m
384
  CH-19-7749 Buchrain Raceteam
13:09:01,33
534,255 m
385
  UKR-19-3504538 TEAM Bumblebee
13:09:04,82
534,103 m
386
  DV06658-19-2293 Alanis- Mija
13:10:23,98
530,672 m
387
  DV01553-19-351 Team Lady Paloma L Krieger
13:10:41,91
529,901 m
388
  DV08611-19-956 Coesfeld Laydis
13:11:11,71
528,625 m
389
  DV07319-19-8 Alp Race Team
13:11:23,84
528,107 m
390
  DV06658-19-2282 Tariq Masood Team Pakistan
13:11:31,43
527,784 m
391
  DV02651-19-935 Team Hero
13:13:39,16
522,399 m
392
  DV06658-19-2207 Alanis- Mija
13:13:44,59
522,172 m
393
  DV09618-19-555 Team Eichsfeld ladies
13:14:24,80
520,501 m
394
  DV08469-19-709 Team Zeppelin HBR - Reiner Wei
13:14:40,79
519,840 m
395
  DV09021-19-957 Rolf Huchthausen
13:14:52,93
519,339 m
396
  DV02117-19-171 Lady Team Stieneker & Koffler
13:15:16,97
518,349 m
397
  DV09614-19-637 Team Prignitz Ladys
13:16:12,86
516,063 m
398
  DV02906-19-438 Lady Team Heimkehr körrenzig
13:16:28,93
515,409 m
399
  DV02117-19-154 Lady Team Stieneker & Koffler
13:19:25,07
508,353 m
400
  CH-19-19207 Lady Eve´s Team
13:20:03,86
506,825 m
401
  NL-19-1729321 Bélgica de Weerd
13:20:19,15
506,225 m
402
  DV05848-19-721 Team LuMaBs
13:21:29,29
503,491 m
403
  DV03153-19-327 Team Grambin
13:25:16,98
494,818 m
404
  DV04858-19-1153 TEAM Germany
13:26:45,64
491,520 m
405
  DV04030-19-1163 Team Walldorf
13:27:08,88
490,663 m
406
  DV0494-19-829 Bernhard Görlich
13:30:10,77
484,058 m
407
  NL-19-1295697 Jannie en Liv
13:31:25,38
481,399 m
408
  DV02413-19-1304 SG Gebürder Reinhard
13:31:51,02
480,493 m
409
  DV04320-19-57 Team Stöber
13:32:51,95
478,351 m
410
  NL-19-1430037 Team Pollies & Co
13:34:18,07
475,357 m
411
  HU-19-11-43133 TEAM Bumblebee
13:34:36,24
474,730 m
412
  DV03268-19-646 Lady Team Franken_BW
13:38:42,33
466,398 m
413
  DV02651-19-956 Team Hero
13:38:58,30
465,868 m
414
  DV09614-19-613 Team Prignitz Ladys
13:39:03,49
465,696 m
415
  DV02271-19-248 Team Deichgrafen
13:39:14,44
465,333 m
416
  DV09021-19-923 Rolf Huchthausen
13:40:09,38
463,521 m
417
  DV08717-19-177 Familie Zimmermann
13:40:13,85
463,374 m
418
  DV02651-19-941 Team Hero
13:40:31,53
462,794 m
419
  NL-19-1579057 Ladys Kroon & Kroon
13:45:05,31
453,999 m
420
  DV02271-19-255 Team Deichgrafen
13:49:07,23
446,500 m
421
  DV0162-19-581 T. Zeppelin HBR - Hans Jürgen
15:00:38,49
345,328 m
422
  DV04966-19-349 Marco Häfele
15:08:12,34
337,246 m
423
  DV04320-19-56 Team Stöber
16:06:04,51
286,032 m
424
  NL-19-1729310 Bélgica de Weerd
17:03:20,61
248,663 m
425
  DV01576-19-1282 Team Uschi
17:31:29,57
233,658 m
426
  DV09773-19-799 Team Eichsfeld
17:42:57,06
228,056 m
427
  DV06838-19-902 Hotel Adelmann
17:46:48,73
226,229 m
428
  DV09032-19-222 Erhard Maack
18:03:15,94
218,758 m
429
  NL-19-1295669 Theo en Falk
18:17:33,47
212,658 m
430
  DV06348-19-29 Team Frankomarino
18:29:23,01
207,863 m
431
  DV04966-19-380 Gernot Häfele
18:40:55,80
203,384 m
432
  DV02272-19-250 WOT - Citybird
18:55:18,14
198,072 m
433
  DV03684-19-270 Team werne
19:05:08,62
194,592 m
434
  DV08147-19-179 Dr. Michael Buxton
19:12:28,82
192,077 m