Rangliste
|
Datum: 17.10.2021
|
|
Auflassort: Final |
Uhrzeit: 16:08:34
|
|
Auflass: 09.10.2021 12:20:00 | ||
Entfernung: 250000 m | ||
Gesamt gesetzt: 347 Tauben |
Rang
|
Taubennummer | Zuechtername |
Ankunftszeit
|
Geschwindigkeit
|
|
|
|||||
1
|
DV05600-21-1208 | Team Funke |
16:51:44,70
|
919,980 m |
|
2
|
DV02882-21-610 | Martin Moser |
16:54:50,87
|
909,594 m |
|
3
|
DV01549-21-1060 | Team Obererle |
16:54:53,76
|
909,434 m |
|
4
|
DV0100-21-2348 | Team Tollisan |
16:55:11,06
|
908,481 m |
|
5
|
DV-21-037882 | Zorneagle |
16:57:42,39
|
900,231 m |
|
6
|
DV07236-21-517 | Daniela Koffler Lady Team |
16:58:16,71
|
898,380 m |
|
7
|
DV02820-21-367 | Team HeRo |
16:58:20,07
|
898,199 m |
|
8
|
CH-21-20290 | Team Barclay |
16:58:33,77
|
897,463 m |
|
9
|
NL-21-7051606 | Gross und Klein |
17:00:14,19
|
892,103 m |
|
10
|
DV04117-21-712 | Team Obererle |
17:00:23,08
|
891,632 m |
|
11
|
DV04966-21-611 | Rainer Muckenfuss |
17:00:31,00
|
891,212 m |
|
12
|
DV0415-21-1398 | Team-Sylt-2000-Aedtner |
17:00:33,42
|
891,084 m |
|
13
|
DV9683-21-846 | Team 1909-Echte Liebe BVB |
17:09:25,17
|
863,798 m |
|
14
|
DV09773-21-159 | Team Eichsfeld Ladys |
17:09:30,72
|
863,522 m |
|
15
|
DV03684-21-1009 | Team 1909-Echte Liebe BVB |
17:09:35,28
|
863,295 m |
|
16
|
IT-21-115267 | Team Germany-Ervin Laro |
17:09:37,72
|
863,174 m |
|
17
|
DV04966-21-294 | Marco Häfele |
17:10:38,98
|
860,141 m |
|
18
|
DV04923-21-2013 | Lady Team Walldorf |
17:14:22,84
|
849,240 m |
|
19
|
DV0968-21-713 | Team Obererle |
17:14:30,06
|
848,893 m |
|
20
|
DV0223-21-1865 | Renate Axer |
17:17:15,03
|
841,041 m |
|
21
|
DV0514-21-265 | M + W Held |
17:19:10,54
|
835,629 m |
|
22
|
DV02651-21-674 | Team HeRo |
17:22:15,72
|
827,097 m |
|
23
|
IT-21-115150 | Ervin Laro |
17:24:52,06
|
820,027 m |
|
24
|
CH-21-12363 | ZG Helios |
17:35:53,03
|
791,430 m |
|
25
|
DV06599-21-2997 | Team Germany-R&M-AR |
18:04:18,68
|
726,087 m |
|
26
|
DV01795-21-1080 | Rachner Girls |
18:10:09,78
|
713,953 m |
|
27
|
DV08611-21-388 | Team Dorie |
18:12:03,87
|
710,097 m |
|
28
|
DV09468-21-96 | Hardy Stober |
18:15:48,95
|
702,610 m |
|
29
|
DV0415-21-1352 | Jens Aedtner |
19:09:38,53
|
610,288 m |
|
30
|
DV09683-21-880 | Lilly Marien |
08:50:29,69
|
396,513 m |
|
31
|
DV02884-21-297 | ZG Zager- Sander |
09:02:11,49
|
389,291 m |
|
32
|
DV04052-21-341 | Team Borussia |
09:44:03,91
|
365,462 m |
|
33
|
NL-21-1112652 | DHP CULTURA DAMES |
09:45:27,50
|
364,719 m |
|
34
|
IT-21-115235 | Team Germany-Ervin Laro |
09:46:04,00
|
364,396 m |
|
35
|
DV04966-21-320 | Gernot Häfele |
09:49:39,22
|
362,500 m |
|
36
|
NL-21-1112810 | Team Kroon Damas |
10:11:43,00
|
351,263 m |
|
37
|
DV03684-21-1030 | Team Werne |
10:19:21,53
|
347,531 m |
|
38
|
DV04543-21-259 | Christoph Austen |
10:19:47,50
|
347,322 m |
|
39
|
DV04900-21-1139 | M u. O Lorenz |
10:29:22,89
|
342,756 m |
|
40
|
DV04966-21-304 | Team Bamboleo Astrid |
11:14:50,94
|
322,643 m |
|
41
|
DV06309-21-515 | Kings over the Sky |
11:16:32,54
|
321,939 m |
|
42
|
DV02065-21-294 | Team Heid |
12:11:13,45
|
300,761 m |
|
43
|
DV04117-21-707 | Team Gerdt 2021 |
12:23:54,78
|
296,239 m |
|
44
|
DV03443-21-1286 | Team-Sylt-2000-Tamsel |
12:31:06,39
|
293,735 m |
|
45
|
IT-21-115237 | Ervin Laro |
17:50:31,19
|
213,580 m |
|
46
|
DV0415-21-1385 | Jens Aedtner |
10:33:46,97
|
158,852 m |